Greynest: quality not quantity

Wilczarze są naszą pasją, są radością dla oczu i balsamem dla duszy.

Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption

XI Europejski Kongres Wilczarza Irlandzkiego EIWC Padenghe Del Garda 01.05.2012 (I)

 

 

Fotorelacja - Pictures.

 

Wyniki / Results :

 

Sędziowie / Judges :

Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)

Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA)

 

Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH - BIS XI EIWC Congress

 

PSY / MALES

 

Sędzia / Judge : Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)

 

KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)

Wolfhouse YALE (Solstrand ARTHUR ARDFHUIL x Kellyhide EXTRAVAGANZA, born 04.11.2011, breeder P.Monberg, owner Somers Ankie) - VP1, BOB Baby XI EIWC Congress

ERAGON Della Bassa Pavese ( Caredig DENZIL x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica)  - VP2

ARTUDEFIORICHIARI (BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's x X-LADY von den Sarrazenen, born 11.11.2011, breeder and owner Galli Marcella) -VP3

FINIAN Della Bassa Pavese (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese, born 28.12.2011, breeder L.Salamon, owner Paparella Alessandro)- P4

 

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)

Eriu's AGA KHAN ( Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x Gulliagh Eriu, born 02.09.2011, breeder B.Ahrens & N.Boesche, owner Splittberber Dirk) - VP1, BOS Puppy XI EIWC Congress

 

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )

DONNERHALL Della Bassa Pavesa (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESA x UMA Della Bassa Pavesa, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOS Junior XI EIWC Congress

ORAKUL KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.2

Glor na Gael ZAPPA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael KILLALA, born 10.12.2010, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.3

Candeire NETTUNO (Foresight OZZY x Dahmraks's HECIA, born 30.05.2011, breeder Camplone, owner Sambastian Dario) - Ex.4

ELF Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flinstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Jana Mullerova) -Ex. 

Tsarskaja Prihot GORDEY AT CAEN MORHEN (Tskarskaja Prihot KAZANOVA x Tsarskaja Prihot IGRA S OGNEM, born 26.05.2011, breeder N.Beresneva, owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) - VG

MAG MERLIN iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 16.02.2011, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - VG

Gruagach LEAL PADDY (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -VG

 

KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )

FAUNE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1

Miliy Zver STRONG FELLA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Athcarne CIARA, born 01.07.2010, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.2

Conchobar NOTORIUS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar ERMIONE, born 01.06.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Merzario Pierluigi) - Ex.3

Cu-Cruithin DUNCAN OF FESTINA (Knallasen's COUPERIN x Cu-Cruithin CALTRA, born 28.05.2010, breeder W.Kmiecik, owner Hanna Woźna-Gil) - Ex.4

ESCAPE TO OSCAILTE Really Irish (Knallasen's COUPERIN x CERIDWEN Really Irish, born 23.05.2009, breeder E.Beres, owner Hottola Sari) -Ex. 

LUNNY SVET iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - G

 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BELLUCI du Grand Chien de Cullan, born 01.02.2009, owner and breeder Frederic Maison) - Ex.1, CAC

Neuschwanstein GREAT DREAM (SHADOW von der Oelmuhle x AURA NEUSCHWANSTEIN vom Vesperkreuz, born 09.02.2010, breeder M.Teleki-Zahoran, Szetei Viktoria) - Ex.2, res.CAC

Cualainn JETHRO (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.&N.R.Harvey, owner Jansen Jan) - Ex.3

Miliy Zver RUSSIAN STANDARD (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.4

Temhair's HILLIE BILLIE (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder H.Muller, owner Kuhless Juergen) - Ex.

KAMILLO KROMO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Canali Francesco) -Ex.

ATHOS from Breaghva (Pitlochry's CATWEAZLe x GINGER Celtic Alanda, born 27.07.2008, breeder A.Depassio, owner Biedziak Mirosław) -Ex.

Conchobar NARWAIN (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar ERMIONE, born 01.06.2010, breeder & owner Valerani Luca) - Ex.

ASSCAN (PERCIVAL Ionmhain Norman x JOSSELIN Irmidu, born 28.12.2009, breeder K.Zelenkova, owner Machala Vlastimil) -VG 

ZEUS vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG

ZAR PAUL I vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG

LUPO ALBERTO dei Mangialupi (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi, born 21.10.2009, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Barbaglia Antonio) -VG

ZVEROBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x TSARITSA SAVSKAYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.06.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG

GOLDFINGER vom Vesperkreuz (ANDREJU vom Vesperkreuz x BETTINA dei Mangialupi, born 21.02.2010, breeder S.Wolf, owner Eleonori Enrico) -Absent

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.1, CAC, Best Working Irish Wolfhound XI EIWC Congress

IZBRANNIK KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - res.CAC, Ex. 2

KILFAOLIN of Northern Forest (BOGUS of Northern Forest x SARO IW AINSCOUGH, born 21.09.2009, breeder Honsa Margit, owner Furnkranz Angelika) - Ex.3

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )

Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 29.12.2007, breeder and owner Hermsen Christina) - Ex.1, Best Male XI EIWC Congress, BIS

BALOO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei M.angialupi, born 03.06.2007, breeder and owner Iori D. & Poli M.) - Ex.2

Pitlochry's RAMSES (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's KALA KATE, born 07.09.2007, breeder and owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - Ex.3

Glor na Gael RALPH (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x Glor na Gael GEMMA, born 10.09.2009, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.4

BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Gali Marcella) - Ex.

BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi (Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 27.08.2005, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Leonardi Maria Christina) - Ex. 

DRUID Flintstone (GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flinstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - Ex. 

KIPPO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Callegaris Alessandro) -VG

Gelert Spirit's BANDIT (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Grandis Nicola) - VG

VENANZIO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Furrer Monica) -VG

 

KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )

MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x DREAM MAKER of Nutstown, born 21.04.2004, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav) - Ex.1, BOS Veteran XI EIWC Congress

NISO dei Mangialupi (Hibeck RODNEY x MISS MOPPET dei Mangialupi, born 08.03.2004, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Scheer Jan) - Ex.2

RYAN Della Bassa Pavese (Caredig KAVA OF SADE x HIGH SOCIETTY Della Bassa Pavese, born 18.09.2003, breeder L.Salamon, owner Filippetto Ornella) - Absent

 

 

SUKI / BITCHES

Sędzia / Judge : Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA)

 

KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)

ADELAIDEFIORICHIARI (BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's x X-LADY von den Sarrazenen, born 11.11.2011, breeder and owner Galli Marcella) - VP1, BOS Puppy XI EIWC Congress

FIONA Della Bassa Pavese (WINSTON Dellla Bassa Pavese x BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese, born 28.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Absent

 

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)

AUGUST AMBER O'Marksbay (JUST ME of First Avenue x Wolfhouse UMBRIELLA, born 14.08.2011, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav) - VP1, BOB Puppy XI EIWC Congress

MORGANDY of Irish Cream (YUKON JACK von der Oelmuhle x GRANIA of Irish Cream, born 09.09.2011, breeder V.Szabo, owner Aldebaran Contreras) - VP2

COUNTESS JETTE vom Marchenmond (ADMIRIAL FRITZ vom Marchenmond x Celtic Impressions CORA, born 25.09.2011, breeder and owner D.&G.Kochling) - Absent

 

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )

DAKOTA Della Bassa Pavese (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESE x UMA Della Bassa Pavese, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOB Junior XI EIWC Congress

DEBORAH'S THEME FROM O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x MC KENZIE KINVARRA O'Marksbay, born 13.02.2011, breeder K.O.Wille & B.L.Olivind, owner K.O.Wille)-Ex.2 

Gruagach LEAL PHILOMEL (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.3

Pitlochry's LUNA LOLLYPOP (Pitlochry's STING x GIGGLES of Aerie, born 22.06.2011, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.)-Ex.4 

DOROTHY di Castello Berge (EMBBASSADOR of First Avenue x ARIELLE di Castello Berge, born 21.01.2011, breeder J.& E.Stein, owner Hottola Sari)-Ex. 

Glengail ILONA (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x Caredig Efiasco, born 16.07.2011, breeder S.Bradley, owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.

OGNENNYAYA STRELA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex. 

Oscailte CARA CINNIE (Rysheron's FRANKIE D AT SAPWOODs x GAYNOR Roan Inish, born 17.01.2011, breeder and owner Hottola Sari)-Ex. 

Bribiba's HARVEST MOON (Santir SPIRIT OF THE GLEN OVER BRIBIBA x Brbiba's EBONY MOON, born 06.03.2011, breeder B. & F.Barnbrook, owner Kochling Daniela) -VG 

OVATSIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG

NIAGARA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (SHON MC KINSEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 23.02.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG

Manowar O'MODESTY (Dahmrak's HURRICAN x Manowar MONTANA, born 28.06.2011, breeder Niklasson L., owner Sedlackova Katerina) -VG

CATTLEYA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x BAGHEERA de Mangialupi, born 25.04.2011, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Terzulli Luigi)-VG

Wolfhouse WILD AT HEART (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Wolfhouse URBAN SYMPHONY, born 09.11.2010, breeder P.Monberg, owner Blaghevicha Larisa) - VG 

EVENING STAR Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flintstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - Absent

CELTIC CAJA vom Alpetal (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x TESSA, born 12.02.2011, breeder and owner J.M.Kuhless) - Absent

BARONESSE PIA vom Marchenmond (Ballyphelan's DAVEY JONES x BEL AMOUR du Haras des Pierres de Lune, born 24.06.2011, breeder and owner Kochling Daniela)-Absent 

 

KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months)

FEELING du Grand Chien de Culann (ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann x Scintillas QUEEN OF CHRISTMAS, born 02.10.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1

Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLATHNAT (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Cillekens Bettina)- Ex.2

Glor na Gael VAWE VEVINA (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Glor na Gael KENDRA, born 30.06.2010, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) - Ex.3

CERRIDWEN Balfama (CARPE DIEM Mezi Kamarady x AURELIE od Rychlebskych Hor, born 16.06.2010, breeder M.Rudolecka, owner Kleiner Milos)-Ex.4 

CANA CATHERINE Savinika (BARBARIAN LANCELOT Savinika x Mighty Hunter's OCCULIE SARAGH, born 02.08.2010, breeder S.Tranova, owner Sedlackova Katerina)- Ex. 

Araberara ORPOLA (Araberara INDREI x Araberara LEGRESSA, born 05.07.2010, breeder and owner Grassi Marcella)-Ex.

Donegan's ABIGAIL (Conchobar FAUNO x Araberara MOCHELA, born 26.12.2010, breeder and owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.

Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLUE FAIRY (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Somers Ankie) -Ex. 

Pitlochry's JAVA (Pitlochry's STING x Pitlochry's ZAZOE ZELDA, born 21.09.2010, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.) -Ex. 

Skibberdeen's BRYANNE (Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 14.05.2010, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - VG

QASEY of Northern Forest (GARRY O'CONNOR of Northern Forest x FWEENAD of Northern Forest, born 21.06.2010, breeder M.Honsa, owner Greil Anita)-VG

LEGENDA O VIKINGACH iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG

LAVANDA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG

BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese (Caredig GALILEO x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.09.2010, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) -VG

Conchobar OGUINNESS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar FOLLIA, born 10.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Lambri Sarah) -Absent

 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

FRANCE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishmann CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1, CAC

Glor na Gael NAOMI (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) - Ex.2, res.CAC

JEANETTE of Irish Cream (BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 26.03.2009, breeder V.Szabo, owner Nyikos Robert) - Ex.3

Cualainn HULDAH (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.& N.R.Harvey, owner Fernhout Eveijn Constance) - Ex.4

ZHEMCHUZHINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.03.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex. 

Skibberdeen's ARDNA (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 28.06.2009, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - Ex., Best Movement

Mighty Hunter's TAJ MAHAL (Knallasen's COLLAN x Mighty Hunter's OPAL MELODY, born 20.04.2010, breeder and owner Jaacks Rudiger)-Ex. 

Milyi Zver ROBBERESS (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILY ZVER, born 10.04.2008, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.

Milyi Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA (CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Miliy Zver MOZAIKA, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) -Ex.

Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLISS (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Somers Ankie)-Ex. 

HEAVENS JOY of Kirld Ground Castle (WILLIAM of Nutstown x ELEANOR of Our Valley, born 28.03.2010, breeder and owner Daubenfeld Monette) -Ex.

Geasa's MALAQUENA (Ard na Sealga's MATCHPOINT x Geasa's MURCHU MOR, born 18.10.2006, breeder E.Sweheim-Kruisinga, owner Cillekens Bettina)-Ex.

Gaeltarra Eireann DARK ROSALEEN (Solstrand YORICK OF BARONGLEN x Gaelterra Eireann MO, born 10.07.2009, breeder and owner Jansen Jon) - Ex., Best Head

Conchobar PETRA (Conchobar LUCIFERO x WARCONCHOBAR Della Bassa Pavese, born 15.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Grandis Nicola)-Ex.

BRANWEN Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) -VG

Araberara NEBLA (Araberara LIGOS x Araberara HENNA, born 25.11.2007, breeder and owner Grassi Marcella) -VG

Conchobar LONDONTIPTON (Ravensbeech SEQUITOR x Conchobar ELIZABETH, born 01.03.2009, breeder and owner Valerani Luca)-VG

VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -  VG 

MAI Sedy Lord (DRUID Flinstone x CHAMPAGNE Sedy Lord, born 12.03.2010, breeder V.Jestrabova, owner Rysova Irena) - VG

Maciarot KAYAMBA (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Glor na Gael ISABELLA, born 25.09.2009, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Giuseppe) - VG

Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEANN AINE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder and owner Hemann Andrea) -VG

Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEIL ALBHE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder Hemann A., owner Huber Ingrid) -VG 

Dahmrak's JOLE (MON AMI von der Oelmuhle x Dahmrak's NUANCE, born 27.01.2010, breeder S.Hohenberger, owner Galli Marcella) -VG

Temhair's HEAVEN CANT WAIT (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) - Absent

IVANA TRUMP I.L. of Lahrob (CU CHULAIN v.Koppa's Hof x MEARA NELDA Zamatove Ocko, breeder Z.Olah, owner Robitz Roxana) -Absent 

DARKNESS Flintstone (GREYSTONE de Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) -Absent 

BIDDYRHU IW Aus Spatthausen (YASKAWN of Northern Forest x FAIBLE of Northern Forest, born 19.09.2007, breeder U.Spatt, owner Greil Anita)-Absent 

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

ISTINA KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.1,CAC

DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari, born 01.01.2009, breeder and owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) -  Ex.2, res.CA

GALATEA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FEY FAETON AT Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.3

Easy Runner HIMALAYA (Easy Runner EOGHAN x Easy Runner DRAMBUIE, born 25.08.2008, breeder J.Das, owner Mullerova Jana) - Absent

 

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )

Maciarot OLIVER ST JOHN GOGARTY (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x FORGET ME NOT, born 31.10.2007, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Guseppe) - Ex.1, Best Female XI EIWC Congress, BIS 2

GEISHA Festina (ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 12.04.2006, breeder and owner Woźna-Gil Hanna) - Ex.2

Athcarne CIARA (Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BRID OF ATHCARNE, born 16.06.2007, breeder T.Redmond, owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.3

X-LADY von der Sarrazenen (MARVIN von den Sarrazenen x KIWANA von den Sarrazenen, born 29.05.2009, breeder M.Sarrazin, owner Galli Marcella) -   Ex.4 

ADA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Canali Francesco) - Ex.

Temhair's GERMANY (Carrickaneena SLIEVE GULLION x CARLOTTA Hound of Hovel, born (12.01.2009, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) -Ex. 

Mighty Hunter's RIVERDANCE (Mighty Hunter's ODIN CASHEL x Mighty Hunter's NEXT BABA YAGA, born 20.10.2009, breeder and owner Jaaks Rudiger) -Ex. 

Glor na Gael LADY ROSE (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007, breeder and owner Csilla and Tibor Juhasz) - VG

BRIGID Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) - VG

KIMERA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Savina Vittorio) - VG

Solnechnyi Veter KASSANDRA VOLSHEBNY LES (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008, breeder Laptina T., owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG

Araberara MOCHELA (Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007, breeder M.Grassi, owner Anwender Heinz) -VG

YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BOSFOR Salutaris x SNEZHNAYA KOROLEVA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG, Best Stud Bitch

VESENNYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG

GRAND PRIX Roan Inish (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008, breeder P.Tomasovicova, owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - VG

Oscailte AON ORLA (Sall'bazz TOR x Sapwood's AMUSING AUTUMN, born 13.08.2009, breeder and owner Hotolla Sari) -VG

 

 

KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )

LAVINIA dei Mangialupi (Hibeck MISS RODNEY x MISS MOPPET dei Mangialupi, born 08.03.2004, breeder and owner Iori D.& Poli.M) - Ex.1, BOB Veteran XI EIWC Congress

Glor na Gael EITHLINN (RAPHAEL of Dunhill x BLACKBERRY of Twilight Zone, born 22.01.2004, breeder C.&T.Juhasz, owner Szetei Viktoria) -  Ex.2

VANILLA ICE von der Oelmuhle (IRISH WONDER von der Oelmuhle x OLIWIA Wind Composition, born 31.03.2001, breeder Papenfuss J.& Roesner J., owner Bruske Andreas) - Ex.3, The Oldest Irish Wolfhound