Greynest: quality not quantity

Wilczarze są naszą pasją, są radością dla oczu i balsamem dla duszy.

Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption

The Sighthound Club Of Slovenia CAC Show 25.05.2008 - Kranjska Gora (SLO)

 Fotorelacja / Pictures.

BIS

1 - Pitlochry's CATWEAZLE

2 - ULTRASONIC Du Grand Chien De Culann

BIS JUNIOR  

1 - WINSTON Della Bassa Pavesse

2 -  Glor na Gael KENDRA

BIS PUPPY

- Pitlochry's RAMSES

2 - Glor na Gael LADY ROSE

BIS BABY

1 - BIG FOOT B&G 

2 - KARLA dei Mangialupi

 

Najlepsza grupa hodowlana / Best breeder group

1. Glor na Gael Kennel (HU)

2. Von Schloss Neuschwanstein (HU)

Najlepsza para hodowlana / Best couple in breed

 1. Glor na Gael (HU)

2. Pyatnitca (RUS) 

 

PSY / MALES

 

Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO)  

 KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS

BIG FOOT B&G ( THOR Della Bassa Pavese x Vianho DAMA , born 04.02.2008  ) - VP1, BIS Baby

VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa , born 14.02.2008  ) - VP2  

 Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO) 

 KLASA SZCZENIĄT / YOUNG CLASS

Pitlochry's RAMSES ( Pitlochry's CATWEAZLE x Pitlochry's MAKALA KATE, born 07.09.2007 )  - VP1, BIS Puppy

Vianho FLYNN ( Cudama SILVER x Vianho CASSANDRA, born 14.10.2007 ) - VP2

 

Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO)  

 KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / YOUTH CLASS

WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - V1, Junior Winner, BIS Junior

BALOO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei Mangialupi, born 03.06.2007 ) - V2

Gaeltarra Eirean SHEIK YERBOUTI ( Gaeltarra Eirean TYAS THYRONE x Gaeltara Eirean PRIDE OF JUSTICE, born 07.04.2007 ) - V3

THOR von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x DANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 16.06.2007 ) - V4

BARHAT NOCHY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) – V

BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) – V

ATOS Avijan ( Vianho CONNAN x DODO Cobalt, born 21.07.2007 ) – V

AMULET KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) – V

Amlu Ulmena ARTRUS ( SANTOS Salutaris x Luz Del Abbys HASKA, born  ) – V

CONCHOBAR Really Irish ( Santir VINCENT x CAMILLA dei Mangialupi, born 02.04.2007 ) – V

BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune (  UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VAROUSSA of Muma, born 26.11.2006 ) - Nb/Absent

CASINO ROYAL du Grand Chien de Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann, born 28.05.2007 ) - Nb/Absent

CHAMBORD du Grand Chien de Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann, born 28.05.2007 ) - Nb/Absent

CAMELOT Flintstone ( FAOLAN of Beltine x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 03.08.2007 ) - Nb/Absent

Greirish VANHEDEN ( Greirish URBANE x Scoops HEATHER, born 09.05.2007 ) - Nb/Absent

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Jim Behan (IRL)   

 KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Glor na Gael IVANHOE (  PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - V1, CAC, Best Male 2

Pitlochry's KING RICHARD ( Pitlochry's THELONIUS-TRAY x Celtic Myst INA, born 29.06.2006 ) - V2

CHU CULAINN v. Koppas Hof ( BRAVEHEART v.d. Saalmuhle x BAHIA BLANKA from Oberholzer Frost, born 06.10.2006 ) - V3

KILFAOLIN of Nothern Forest ( BOGUS of Northern Forest x SARO Irish Wolfhounds Aincough, born 21.10.2006 ) - V4

FOXTROT Roan Inish ( Santir VINCENT x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 10.10.2006 ) – VG

VENANZIO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) – VG

ALCATRAZ von der Eichekoppel ( AMORBIKKEL of First Avenue x BELAVE von Elsengrund, born 06.09.2006 ) - Nb / Absent 

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Jim Behan (IRL)  

 KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS

GORDON Sedy Lord ( JAMES of Nutstown x OTYLKA od Sfejka Josefa, born  ) - V1, CAC

Tullaga's DELWYN ( Wolfhouse SCARLATI x Tullaga's BELTANY, born 06.02.2006 ) - V2, resCAC

FAOLAN of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.04.2006 ) - V3

Fortune Race KNO ( CHUCK vom Luchemer Bruckchen x Fortune Race DONNA, born  ) - V4

Pitlochry's HAMMER ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Pitlochry's ESRAH-ESTHER, born 13.11.2005 ) - V

AME DE LOUP des Coeurs de Lune (  STANISLAS des Coeurs de Lune x SALINE des Coeurs de Lune, born 13.04.2005 ) - V

PELLEAN Ionmhain Norman ( Dark Mystic's ONASSIS x MUIREANN Ionmhain Norman, born 08.03.2006 ) - VG

ALFRED HITSCOCK von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 08.03.2006 ) - VG

Pitlochry's HURRICANE ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Pitlochry's ESRAH-ESTHER, born 13.11.2005 ) - VG

Greirish UPSHOT UTHEL ( COMEDIAS HANNIBAL Highlander x Greirish NOCINDA GANDORA, born 01.09.2005 ) - VG

BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 27.08.2005 ) - VG

SHOPOT V NOCHY iz Volshebnogo Lesa  ( CHUCK vom Luchemer Bruckchen x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 19.08.2005 ) - VG

Greirish TOSS OUT ( Wolftone ALEXANDER LUCAS x ALA MEMORIA di Philippo's Aphrodite, born 04.05.2005 ) - VG

TWAMA Della Bassa Pavese ( Vianho HUN x CAREDIG Kittowa, born 28.10.2004 ) - Nb / Absent

CERBERO ( Pitlochry's LANCELOT x Stoneybrook SANDSLASH, born 17.08.2002 ) - Nb / Absent

FINGAL of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.04.2006 )  - Nb / Absent

ANDREJU von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 08.03.2006 ) - Nb / Absent

TIEBERE of Steaffonloyd ( PARAFIL du Pectres Veneri's x LASCADI of Steaffonloyd, born 26.09.2002 ) - Nb / Absent

 

Sędzia / Judge : Jim Behan (IRL)  

 KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS

Pitlochry's CATWEAZLE ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - V1, CAC, Best Male, BIS

Glor na Gael DRYSTAN (  RAPHAEL of Dunhill x Glor na Gael ANA-SHAMOK, born 11.01.2004 ) - V2, resCAC

Pitlochry's ZARDOZ ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x LIADHAIN Ionmhain Norman, born 06.10.2004 ) - V3

MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x DREAM MAKER LADY of Nutstown, born 21.04.2004 ) - V4

RYANAIR Sagittarius ( GARLAND Sagittarius x CHIMICHURII Sagittarius, born 29.05.2005 ) - V

DEUS of Beltine ( Lailap's JOHNNY GUCCI x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.06.2004 )- V

FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x SOLNECHNAYA FEYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 04.12.2003 ) - V

BRAM of Ardmore ( Mac Art BOMBADIL x Tullaghan's AMY, born 27.10.2003 ) - V

IMAGO Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 04.09.2005 ) - VG

Vianho CONNAN ( ZINO of Beltine x Vianho HARRA, born 05.10.2003 ) - VG

Conchobar EVIL ENCHANTER ( Windsprawy DANTE x Stoneybrook SANDSLASH, born 03.03.2004 ) - Nb / Absent 

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO) 

 KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS

 HRABROE SERDTSE Baskerville - Nb / Absent

 

 

  SUKI / FEMALES

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)   

 KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS

 KARLA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008 ) - VP1, BIS Baby 2

BALIA HERA B&G ( THOR Della Bassa Pavese x Vianho DAMA, born 04.02.2008 ) - VP2

VESENNYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Nb / Absent  

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)  

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / YOUNG CLASS

Glor na Gael LADY ROSE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007 ) - VP1, BIS Puppy 2

Vianho FORTUNA ( Cudama SILVER x Vianho CASSANDRA, born 14.10.2007  ) - VP2

Dahmark's WHITNEY ( SAMBO Salutaris x Dahmrak's FANCY PRICE, born 31.08.2007 ) - Nb / Absent

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)  

 KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / YOUTH CLASS

Glor na Gael KENDRA ( Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x DAPHNE of Dunhill, born 01.03.2007  ) - V1, Junior Winner, BIS Junior 2

JUNGLE BOOK dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei Mangialupi, born 03.06.2007  ) - V2

Tsarskaja Prihot KARNVALNAYA NOCH ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 03.03.2007  ) - V3

CERIDWEN Really Irish ( Santir VINCENT x CAMILLA dei Mangialupi, born 02.04.2007 ) - V4

Lailap's MEGAN ( FAOLAN of Beltine x Lailap's LIRAEL, born 25.08.2007  ) - V

AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) - V

GENUINE of First Avenue ( EMBAFSADAR od First Avenue x BREATHLIYN of First Avenue, born 16.04.2007  ) - V

HIGHBORNE ( Cudama FAUST x Tinwhistle NINA RICCI, born 07.04.2007  ) - V

Araberara MAVALA ( Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007 ) - V

Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA ( Tir N'A Npir O'MARKS SAY x My'Kenzit's BALLINALEE, born 20.03.2007 ) - V

IRLANDIA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.03.2007 ) - V

BELLA RAGAZZA von Vesperkreuz ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x PEARLY von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 07.03.2007 ) - V

TORI von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x DANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 16.06.2007 ) - VG

WICHITA Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - VG

Araberara MOCHELA ( Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007 ) - VG

Waverine's BRIGHT EYES ( Wolfhouse SCHUBERT x Knallasen's LUCRETIA, born 20.03.2007 ) - VG

IATH N'ANANN Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.03.2007 ) - VG

Caitlin's KING BREEDA ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x FLYING WINDS of Gilgary Cusenia, born 12.12.2006 ) - Nb / Absent

BEL AMOUR du Haras des Pierres de Lune (  UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VAROUSSA of Muma, born 26.11.2006 ) - Nb / Absent

Pitlochry's PRUDANCE ( SAMBO Salutaris x Pitlochry's BLING BLING, born 20.07.2007 ) - Nb / Absent

Kellyhide's CLEMENTINE ( Kellyhide's BOTTOM LINE  x  Wolfhouse QUARTET, born 11.06.2007 ) - Nb / Absent

WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - Nb / Absent 

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK)  

 KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Glor na Gael ISOLDE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - V1, CAC, Best Bitch 2

Pitlochry's LOVESONG ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x MIUNEDACH Ionmhain Norman, born 23.08.2006 ) - V2, resCAC

BETTINA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - V3

BAHIA du Grand Chien de Culann ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon, born 27.12.2006 ) - V4

SHOW STAR von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x PINK ROSE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 10.12.2006 ) – V

PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) – V

Wolfhouse UMBRIELLE ( Fleetwind DAN x Wolfhouse RHAPSODY IN BLUE, born 29.06.2006 ) – V

ABSOLUTE IRISH B&G ( Santir VINCENT x Vianho DAMA, born 13.06.2006 ) – V

ANNA VYDRA B&G ( Santir VINCENT x Vianho DAMA, born 13.06.2006 )  - VG

JASNENKA Stribrny Potok ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x FELICIA Stribny Potok, born 03.08.2006 )  - VG

KIM Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 02.08.2006 ) – VG

DORO Hound of Hovel ( THOR Della Bassa Pavese x XZORA von der Oelmuhle, born 03.09.2006 ) - Nb / Absent

JEMIMA of Northern Forest ( Ballyphelan BOATSWAIN x AILIS of Northern Forest, born 12.08.2006 ) - Nb / Absent 

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK) 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS

GIGGLES of Aerie ( Pitlochry's QUINTUS x GIGGLES AERIE of Eagle, born 22.06.2006 ) - V1, CAC

BELLUCI du Grand Chien de Culann  ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon, born 27.12.2006 ) -- V2

ELEGIA LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E MAIL.RUS Sirenovogo Bulvara x SOLVEIG iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 17.05.2005 ) - V3

PENDARDUN Ionmhain Norman ( Dark Mystic's ONASSIS x MUIREANN Ionmhain Norman, born 08.03.2006 ) - V4

Wolfhouse TIGER RAG ( Wolfhouse SCARLATTI x Knallasen's HORTENSIA, born 05.05.2006 ) - V

 MISS AUSTRIA 2006 von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 06.03.2006 ) – V

FREYA Cudama ( Vianho CONNAN x Ainsea MARAELA, born 21.02.2006 ) – V

VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon ( Curdi ROYS ROYCE x RHAPSODIE dru Grand Chien de Culann, born 13.02.2006 ) – V

YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( BOSFOR Salutaris x SNEZHNAYA KAROLEVA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005 ) – V

GINGER Celtic Alanda ( FARO Celtic Alanda x TESS of Steaffonloyd, born 26.06.2005 ) – V

MIDNIGHTDREAM v.d. Oelmuhle ( WINFRIED v.d. Oelmuhle x Pitlochry's UPPERCLASS, born 03.01.2005 ) – V

BLACKIE Stadlewood ( ALFRED FLINSTONE pod Stirkou x AIDEEN Stadlewood, born 13.09.2005 ) – VG

Vejgari HONEY ( Vejgari FEB x Vejgari ELATA, born 19.02.2006 ) – VG

SORAYA Cudama ( Vianho HEMINGWAY x Ainsea MARAELA, born 07.11.2004 ) – VG

Conchobar FOLLIA ( Pitlochry's LANCELOT x Stoneybrook SANDSLASH, born 15.09.2004 ) - Nb / Absent

DIDONE dei Mangialupi ( Hibeck RODNEY x MISS MOPPET dei Mangialupi, born 08.03.2004 ) - Nb / Absent

Vianho DHARMA ( BRAVEHEART of Beltine x Vianho ALLANA, born 04.01.2004 ) - Nb / Absent

Vianho CASSANDRA  ( ZINO of Beltine x Vianho HARRA, born 05.10.2003 ) - Nb / Absent

Gartloves GEMMA ( Gartlove GAČENSTEWART x Gartlove GHLEU DARUEL, born 06.02.2006 ) - Nb / Absent

BESTY du Haras des Pierres de Lune ( UNITED WE STAND of Shenandoan x VERNON of Harricana River, born 30.01.2006 )  - Nb / Absent

Finely Falconhill's AUDREY ( BRAVEHEART v.d. Saalmuhle x Mag in Ailbes FEENEY, born 13.10.2005 ) - Nb / Absent

Araberara LEGRESSA ( Conchobar CERBERO x Araberara HIBRA, born 20.04.2005 ) - Nb / Absent

Pitlochry's BLING BLING ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x Pitlochry's XESTRA, born 04.03.2005 )  - Nb / Absent 

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK) 

 KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS

 Pitlochry's VELVET ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x ARDNA ) - V1 

 

Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK)  

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS

ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann ( SPARTACUS du Grand Chien de Culann x RIVIERA du Gran Chien de  Culann ) - V1, CAC, Best Bitch, BIS 2

GEISHA Festina ( ICEMAN v.d. Oelmühle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - V2, resCAC

YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi ( MAOL-CU LANCELOT of Curoi x -Hibeck LADY FELICITY ) - V3

BLACKBERRY Flintstone ( Lailap's JOHNNY GUCCI x GUINEVERE Norman ) - V4

AURA NEUSCHWANSTEIN vom Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) – V

Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA ( JAOBAO Jemchuzny x Tsarskaja Prihot VARVARA KRASA ) – V

CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E-MAIL.RUS Sirenevogo Bulvara x SAGA O LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) – V

TSARITZA SAVSKAYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( QUISITO Della Bassa Pavesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnego Lesa ) – V

ENERGIA SOLNTSA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E MAIL.RUS Sirenovogo Bulvara x SOLVEIG iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) – V

COLETTE Mezi Kamarady ( FINN ICEBEAR von Willar x FERGIE Surycan ) - VG

QUEENY v. Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Fortune Race EDJINN x Gyokerfalvi CLARE ) – VG

ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's WEBSITE x PAVLINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) – VG

Araberara HIBRA ( Keltair's CONQUISTADOR x Araberara CIACIOLA ) - Nb / Absent

AILIS of Nothern Forest ( QUIRAN of Northern Forest x UNA of Northern Forest ) - Nb / Absent

 

 Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO) 

 KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS

MUIREANN Ionmhain Norman ( Pitlochry's DUNCAN x FOUR ROSES Normanc's , born 07.04.2001 ) - V1, BIS Veteran

Brokenwheel BRIZA ( Brokenwheel ONIZ x Wolf's Touch BARONESSA , born 13.02.2000 ) - V2

RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Wolfhouse MASTER COPY x PAVLINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa , born 14.05.2001) - V3

VANILLA v.d. Oelmuhle ( IRISH WONDER v.d. Oelmuhle x OLIWIA v.d. Oelmuhle , born 31.03.2001 ) - V4