Greynest: quality not quantity

Wilczarze są naszą pasją, są radością dla oczu i balsamem dla duszy.

Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption

Wystawa światowa psów rasowych Herning 25.06.2010 (DK)

 

Pierwsze zdjęcia już dostępne.

Sędziowie / Judges :

Ole Staunskjær (DK) - Males, BOB

Sue Cole ( "Culkeeran" Kennel, GB ) - Bitches 

 

 PSY / MALES

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS ( 6 - 9 months )       

Tsarskaja Prihot YAROSLAV MUDRY ( Tsarskaja Prihot ZHELANNY DOLGOZHDA x Tsarskaja Prihot MARGARITA, born 26.11.2009 ) - VP 1  

Eikica NOBLE NATE ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?2

FEARGAL ( Waverine's BOX OF JOY x Faxbos USHI ) - Absent

Milly Zver RUSSIAN STANDARD ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER ) - Absent

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )   

EOGHAN III Du Grand Chien De Culann ( Inishmaan CHARLES x BELLUCCI du Grand Chien de Culann, born 01.02.2009 ) - Ex. 1, Junior World Winner Denmark 2010   

Sapwood's ONE MAN SHOW ( Gogamagog's DERMOT x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 23.03.2009 ) - Ex. 2

EINER WIE KEINER vom Vesperkreuz ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x MISS AUSTRIA 2006 vom Vesperkreuz, born 24.01.2009 ) - Ex. 3 

Mighty Hunter's QUARTERMIN ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Mighty Hunter's NICE TINY, born 27.02.2009 ) -  Ex.  

SEA RIDER Sagittarius ( Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x Owenmore DEIRDRE, born 21.08.2009 ) - Ex.

ARAGON von der Tielenu ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - VG 

LYNCH Cudama ( Araberara INDREI x FREYA Cudama, born 24.05.2009 ) - VG 

Cormacs MADDOX ( Furulongs HUMPHREY x Cormacs CARMEN ELEKTRA, born 01.01.2009 ) - VG

Pitlochry's YOSH ( Pitlochry's KILLIAN x Pitlochry's YEZZEBELL, born 10.02.2009 ) - VG 

LLOYD Cudama ( Araberara INDREI x FREYA Cudama, born 24.05.2009 ) -

ARTUS von der Tielenu ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - G

Knallasen's FRACKA FINDUS ( Irish Gentles PATRICK x Knallasen's ADLA ANGEL, born 11.01.2009 ) - G

BALAN Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 19.09.2009 ) - G

IZBRANNIK KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.08.2009 ) - G

ALLANAH von der Tielenau ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - Ex. 2

DREAM MAKER ROSSLARE O'Marksbay ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Wolfhouse UMBRIELLE, born 03.05.2009 ) - Absent

Riverwolf RUSTY NAIL ( Carel Wolf ROMEO x Riverwolf CONCORDIA, born 14.06.2009 ) - Absent

 

KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months ) 

ATHOS from Breaghva ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x GINGER Celtic Alanda, born 27.07.2008 ) -  Ex. 1 

Pyatnitca BEAST ROARING LOUDLY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA, born 08.10.2008 ) - Ex. 2

NIGEL Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan, born 18.12.2008 ) - Ex. 3

ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann ( Inishmaan CHARLES x BELLUCCI du Grand Chien de Culann, born 01.02.2008 ) - Ex. 4

AUTHORITY Celtic Pride ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x YUNKALY iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 02.08.2008 ) - Ex.

Rysheron's FRANKIE D AT SAPWOODS ( Rysheron's CITADEL THE SEQUEL x Rysheron's REFLECTION, born 28.11.2008 ) - VG

CHRISTMAS STAR von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE von der Oelmuhle, born 26.10.2008 ) - VG

EDAN PLAMYA IRLANDII iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.12.2008 ) - VG

DOC-EINSTEIN von den Sudewiesen ( GENTLE PEPPER von der Saalmuhle x ANTONIA von den Sudewiesen, born 11.07.2008 ) - G

Kellyhide's EMPORIO ARMANI ( Wolfhouse UMBERTO x Wolfhouse TE KANAVA, born 06.08.2008 ) - G

Pitlochry's UNCLE-SAM ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Ballyphelan MERI WYNNE, born 23.09.2008 ) - Absent

Dahmrak's CORMAC ( Dahmrak's KIDNEY x Dahmrak's SARAID, born 02.12.2008 ) - Absent

  

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - Ex. 1

FINGOLFIN of Irish Cream ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 29.02.2008 ) - Ex. 2

Pitlochry's RAMSES ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's KALA KATE, born 07.09.2007 ) - Ex. 3 

Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 26.12.2008 ) - Ex. 4 

GIANBURRASCA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex.

CASINO-ROYAL Du Grand Chien De Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann, born 28.05.2007 ) - Ex. 

BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) - Ex.

Tinwhistle's PJOTR TSAIKOVSKY ( Wolfhouse PERGOLESI x Tinwhistle's ETOLE DU NORD, born 11.02.2008 ) - Ex.

VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.

Fortune Race KENO ( CHUCK vom Luchemer Bruckchen x Fortune Race DONNA, born 13.08.2005 ) - VG

Milly Zver POTAP UDALOY MOLODETS ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - VG

Waverine's COBAIN ( Oakwoods FARLEY x Waverine's AKTINO, born 29.04.2008 ) - VG

EMERALD Isle's Tipperary ( Inishowen MITA AV BALCK GLACIER x Mc'Kenzies CURRAHEEN, born 13.09.2004 ) - G

Outer Limit's KNOCK ON WOOD ( BROOKLYN Salutaris x Outer Limit's ESCUTE, born 28.12.2005 ) - G

SCOOBY DOO Av Grunningen ( Easy Runner BADGER x DVINA Av Grunningen, born 03.05.2006 ) - G

CAMPINO vom den Sudewisen ( DAN vom Arsbecker Hof x Dudulon BEALTAINE LILE, born 14.10.2007 ) - G

Pitlochry's CAMELOT ELVIS ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - G

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS  ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi ) - Ex. 1, CAC

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS  ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )

BRADY of Irish Cream ( Siegmound's ARAGORN x ELECTRA EXTRA Roan Inish, born 03.01.2006 ) - Ex. 1, CACIB, BOS, World Winner Denmark 2010, BOB

Glor na Gael IVANHOE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - Ex. 2, res.CACIB

Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - Ex. 3

Pierpoint EL! IMAGINE CANICOLD ( Tirowen SIRIUS x ARAMOANA of First Avenue, born 29.11.2005 ) - Ex.4

Eikica INCEDRIBLE ISAAC ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x Dahmrak's DEJLIGE DENISE, born 07.05.2006 ) - Ex.

Glor na Gael IARLA ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - Ex.

CHAMBORD Du Grand Chien De Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC Du Grand Chien De Culann, born 28.05.2007) - Ex.

FAOLAN of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.04.2006 ) - Ex.

Pitlochry's HURRICANE ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Pitlochry's ESRAH ESTHER, born 13.11.2005 ) - Ex.

Wolfhouse TOSCANINI ( Wolfhouse SCARLATTI x Knallasen's HORTENSIA, born 05.05.2006 ) - Ex.

Pitlochry's O BRYAN-ORAK ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Celtic Myst BROLLY, born 08.06.2007 ) - Ex.

Mighty Hunter's ODIN CASHAL ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x Mighty Hunter's NICE TINY, born 31.08.2007 ) - Ex.  

SHADOW von der Oelmuhle ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x BOLIVIA Salutaris, born 19.08.2006 ) - Ex.

AME-DE-LOP Des Coeurs De Lune ( STANISLAS Des Coeurs De Lune x SALINE Des Coeurs De Lune, born 13.04.2005 ) - VG

Kellyhide's DOUBLE-O-SEVEN ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x REINEZABO dei Mangialupi, born 16.12.2007 ) -  VG

AMULET KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) - VG

STORMWIND ( FAUST Cudama x Tinwhistle's NINA RICI, born 07.04.2007 ) - VG 

Amlu-Ulmena ARTUS ( SANTOS Salutaris x LUZ Del Abbys Haska, born ??.??.???? ) - Absent

 

 

SUKI / BITCHES

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS ( 6 - 9 months ) 

Milly Zver ROBBERESS ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009 ) - VP 1, Best Puppy, BIS PUPPY DAY 2 World Dog Show Denmark 2010 

Milly Zver RUS LUXURY ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009 ) -  VP 2

Eikica NICE NELLY ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?

Eikica NANNY NATHALIE ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?

Eikica NINA NIRVANA ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?

ELISA von den Sudewiesen ( ? x ANTONIA von den Sudewiesen, born 02.12.2009 ) - ?

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months ) 

Brokenwheel NEMESIA ( Brokenwheel DACUS x Brokenwheel GAGEA, born 13.07.2009 ) - Ex. 1, Junior World Winner Denmark 2010 

ALLANAH von der Tielenau ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - Ex. 2

Skibberdeen's ARDNA ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born  20.06.2009  ) - Ex. 3

Cormacs ZEENA ( Furulongs HUMPHREY x Cormacs CARMEN ELECTRA, born 01.01.2009 ) - Ex. 4

Tullstown ANOUK ( Kellyhide's DOUBLE-O-SEVEN x Waverine's AMOENIT, born 18.04.2009  ) - Ex. 

BRONACH Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHEYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009  ) - Ex.

Femke's FOOTSTEPS AINE ( FAOLAN of Beltine x Wolfhouse TIGER RAG, born 03.03.2009  ) - Ex.

Graystone FARULAH ( Conchobar FAUNO x Gartlove GLENDARULE, born 04.02.2009  ) - Ex.

Sapwood's ONE LITTEL WISH ( Gogamagog's DERMOT x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 23.03.2009  ) - Ex. 

IVANA TRUMP IRISH LOVE of Lahrob ( CHULAINN v. Koppa's Hof x Zamatove OCKO MEARA, born 02.03.2009  ) - Ex.

ISN'T SHE LOVELY von der Oelmuhle ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x HERMINE von der Sillerquelle, born 18.07.2009 ) - Ex.

Wolfhouse VIOLA DA GAMBA ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Kellyhide's BERNADETTE, born 18.09.2009 ) - Ex. 

Pitlochry's CHELSY ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Pitlochry's LOVESONG, born 21.06.2009  ) - Ex.

ZHEMCHUCHINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009   ) - Ex.

Pierpoint GRETHA GARBO ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Pierpoint DEIRDRE, born 28.02.2009  ) – VG

Oscailte AON ORLA ( Sall'bazz TOR x Amusing AUTUMN, born 13.08.2009  ) – VG

Innsetlia's GRACE ( BOSS x Magh Itha's CLEOPATRA, born 20.04.2009  ) – VG

JEANINE of Irish Cream ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 26.03.2009  ) - VG

OPHELIA Surycan ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x LARA Surycan, born 31.01.2009  ) – VG

 AILIS CURRAN Sheela-Na-Gig ( EIGHTBALL of First Avenue x BAOBHAN SITH Really Irish, born 06.06.2009 ) – VG

BREYA GRIAN Dar Amhantar ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BERIKA z Lenexu, born 17.08.2009  ) – VG

DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen ( Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari, born 01.01.2009  ) – VG

ZHAKARANDA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009  ) -  VG

ZHIZNENNAYA SILA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009  ) – VG

Wiglywagly's SAPPHIRE ( Mami's BEARDIE LUIGINO x Wiglywagly's FEALE STAR, born 10.04.2009  ) - VG

ZAGADKA KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009  ) -  VG

BRIGID Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribny Potok, born 18.09.2009  ) - G

Ballygran's ENIDA ENA ( Ballygran's BRANDUBH BREASAL x FRANJO ACUISLE OF Ballygran, born 24.09.2009 ) - Cannot be judged 

Pitlochry's XZENIA ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x JUST A TOUCH v.d. Ruempol, born 27.01.2009  ) - Absent

FIRST LADY von der Oelmuhle ( Inishmaan CHARLES x Fortune Race IVY'S TRIBE, born 16.02.2009  ) - Absent

 

 KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )

GI GI GIRL of Lahrob ( Je N'airien DOUBLE ANGUS x Siegmound's ALFRIN, born 20.12.2008 ) - Ex. 1 

GINGER ROGERS Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex. 2

EZHEVICHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.12.2008 ) - Ex. 3

HARD ROCK of Lahrob ( Je N'ai Rien OUBLE ANGUS x BRIDGET of Irish Cream, born 25.12.2008 ) - Ex. 4

GAYNOR Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex.

Pitlochry's UTAH ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Ballyphelan MERI WYNNE, born 23.09.2008 ) - Ex. 

Manowar WR INDIANA ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Warlock's OCCASION MANOWAR, born 18.09.2008 ) - Ex.

NENA Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan, born 18.12.2008 ) - Ex.

SINEAD ( Waverine's BOX OF JOY x Eikica INNOCENT IYO, born 26.09.2008 ) - Ex.

GRAND PRIX  Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex.

CHRISTMAS ANGEL von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE von der Oelmuhle, born 26.10.2008 ) - Ex.

Solnechnyi Veter KASSIOPEIA ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008 ) - Ex.

Solnechnyi Veter KASSANDRA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA  ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008 ) - Ex.  

Dudulon CUSHLA MACREE ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x AINE MAIRI von den Sudenwiesen, born 02.11.2008 ) - Ex.

Gogamagog's FLANNA ( GIANBURRASCA dei Mangialupi x Wolfhouse QUISITE, born 09.10.2008 ) - VG 

Pyantnitca BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA, born 08.10.2008 ) - Absent

 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

GIGGLES of Aerie ( Pitlochry's QUINTUS x GIGGLES AERIE of Eagle, born 22.06.2006 ) - Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner Denmark 2010, BOS

Milly Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - Ex. 2

ZANDRA von der Oelmuhle ( Inishmaan CHARLES x Pitlochry's VALERY, born 23.02.2008 ) - Ex. 3

JULKA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 13.03.2008 ) - Ex. 4

Sapwood's AMUSING APRIL ( FAY FAETON at Gruagach x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 27.02.2007 ) - Ex.

Sapwood's PLAY OF LIGHTS ( Gogamagog's VARLET x CHANTERSS Irmidu, born 16.07.2007 ) - Ex.

VIRGINIA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex.

Kellyhide's DREAMWORKS ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x REINEZABO dei Mangialupi, born 16.12.2007 ) - Ex.

Eikica IRRESISTIBLE IZABELLA ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x Dahmrak's DEJLIGE DENISE, born 07.05.2006 ) - Ex.

AFRODITE ( BRES MAC ELATHA Really Irish x Fernmark KLEIO, born 09.02.2008 ) - Ex.

WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - Ex.

LILLEMOR av Grunningen ( Greirish URBANE x Blakeskerra DUANA, born 27.10.2007 ) - Ex.

Knallasen's CHERUBINI ( Knallasen's OSS OGONSTEN x Knallasen's MORLEY, born 03.09.2007 ) - Ex.

MIRIELL ( Comedias HUNTING HAWK x Knallasen's NINLIL, born 11.07.2006 ) - Ex.

TIRIL ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Sunborne LIBERTY LOVE IN CANYON, born 23.09.2006 ) - Ex.

BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) - Ex.

DUCHINKA VOLK Des Coeurs De Lune ( Nutstown BALBRIGGAN x ASPHODELE Des Coeurs De Lune, born 08.10.2008 ) - Ex.  

VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.

VESSENYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.

Tinwhistle's MADE IN HEAVEN ( Cormac's AXE x Tinwhistle's QUEEN OFFENGLAND, born 12.07.2005 ) - Ex.

Waverine's CALIFORNIA ( Oakwoods FARLEY x Waverine's AKTINO, born 29.04.2008 ) - Ex.

Glor na Gael NAOMI ( Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS, born 14.04.2008  ) - Ex.

BERTA von den Sudewiesen ( GENTLE PEPPER von der Saalmuhle x Brettenhall's EUPHORIE, born 12.10.2007 ) -  VG

Ballygran's CRUATHA CAOIMHE ( TIR N'A NOIR O'Marksbay x Mc'Kenzie's BALLINALEE, born 15.10.2007  ) - VG

Kellyhide's EKSTRAVAGANZA ( Wolfhouse UMBERTO x Wolfhouse TE KANAVA, born 06.08.2008 ) - VG

VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - VG 

Mc'Kenzie's KINVARRA OF O'MARKSBAY ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Mc'Kenzie's CURRAHEEN, born 13.09.2007 ) - Absent

Milly Zver PRASKOVIA IZ PODMOSKOV ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - Absent

Pitlochry's SUNFLOWER ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x Pitlochry's YEZZEBELL, born 15.10.2007 ) - Absent

Dorisas FAELA ( Fleetwind GORDON x Dorisas ELOIS, born 05.12.2007 ) - Absent

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS  ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

BETTINA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006  ) - Ex. 1 

  

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )

Kellyhide's BERNADETTE ( Fleetwind CUTTER x ALLEGRIA of First Avenue, born 14.10.2005 ) -  Ex. 1, res.CACIB 

GEISHA Festina ( ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 12.04.2006 ) - Ex. 2

Glor na Gael LADY ROSE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007 ) - Ex.3

Kellyhide's BUBBLES ( Fleetwind CUTTER x ALLEGRIA of First Avenue, born 14.10.2005 ) - Ex. 4

AUSTRIA MISS 2006 vom Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 06.03.2006 ) - Ex.

REINEZABO dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x Best Easter ARABELLA, born 14.10.2005 ) - Ex. 

IRLANDIA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCET x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.03.2007 ) - Ex.

ANNAN Balfama ( RYANAIR Sagittarius x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 27.01.2008 ) - VG

Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 03.03.2007 ) - VG

Cormac's CARMEN ELEKTRA ( Pitlochry's XECEL x Cormac's MRS.SIPPY, born 02.02.2006 ) - VG

Gruagach IN GOBLIN ( FEY FEATON at Gruagach x Seplecur MARLENA, born 15.09.2007 ) - VG

BELLIS Moonvillage ( Dahmrak's NUMBER ONE x AURICA Moonvillage, born 03.09.2007 ) - VG

ELEGIA LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E-MAIL.RU S Sirenevogo Bulvara x SOLVEIG iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 17.11.2005 ) - VG

YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa  ( BOSFOR Salutaris x SHNEZNAYA KOROLEVNA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005 ) - VG

AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) - VG

Wolfhouse UMBRIELLE ( Fleetwind DAN x Wolfhouse RHAPSODY IN BLUE, born   ) - Absent 

Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x Damrak's DEJLIGE DENISE, born  ) - Absent

Athcarne CIARA ( Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BIRD OF ATHCARNE, born 16.06.2007 ) - Absent

 

KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )

Wolfhouse PAVANE ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x Wolfhouse KNOCK OUT, born 09.07.2001 ) - Ex. 1, Best Veteran

Mc'Kenzie's BALLINALEE ( Rovalesco's FRIAR FRANCE x Killykeen KANSAN, born 24.10.2001 ) - Ex.2

ARAMOANA of First Avenue ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x YAHOO RATHKEALE, born 01.07.2003 ) - Absent