Greynest: quality not quantity

Wilczarze są naszą pasją, są radością dla oczu i balsamem dla duszy.

Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption

Sighthound Spring Club Show Padenghe Del Garda 29.04.2012 (I)

 

Fotorelacja / Pictures

 

Sędziowie / Judges :

Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)

Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA)

 

 

ERAGON Du Grand Chien De Culann - BOB

PSY / MALES

 

Sędzia / Judge : Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA) 

 

KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)

ERAGON Della Bassa Pavese ( Caredig DENZIL x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - VP 1, BOB Baby, BIS Baby 3

 

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)

Eriu's AGA KHAN ( Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x Gulliagh Eriu, born 02.09.2011, breeder B.Ahrens & N.Boesche, owner Splittberber Dirk) - VP1, BOS Puppy

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )


DONNERHALL Della Bassa Pavesa (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESA x UMA Della Bassa Pavesa, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOB Junior Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012

Glor na Gael ZAPPA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael KILLALA, born 10.12.2010, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.2

ORAKUL KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.3

Candeire NETTUNO (Foresight OZZY x Dahmraks's HECIA, born 30.05.2011, breeder Camplone, owner Sambastian Dario) - Ex.4

Tsarskaja Prihot GORDEY AT CAEN MORHEN (Tskarskaja Prihot KAZANOVA x Tsarskaja Prihot IGRA S OGNEM, born 26.05.2011, breeder N.Beresneva, owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) - VG

MAG MERLIN iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 16.02.2011, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - VG

Gruagach LEAL PADDY (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -VG

ELF Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flinstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Jana Mullerova) -VG

 

 KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )

FAUNE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1, res.CAC

Miliy Zver STRONG FELLA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Athcarne CIARA, born 01.07.2010, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.2

Cu-Cruithin DUNCAN OF FESTINA (Knallasen's COUPERIN x Cu-Cruithin CALTRA, born 28.05.2010, breeder W.Kmiecik, owner Hanna Woźna-Gil) - Ex.3

LUNNY SVET iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex.4

Jadis FIONA DAGADA MOR (Alixstowe CULANN DE JADIS x HACIENDA Jadis, born 26.09.2010, breeder C.St.Pierre, owner Ruiu Giovanni) - VG

 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BELLUCI du Grand Chien de Cullan, born 01.02.2009, owner and breeder Frederic Maison) - Ex.1, CAC, BOS, Sighthound Spring Club Winner Italy 2012, BOB, BIS

Cualainn JETHRO (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.&N.R.Harvey, owner Jansen Jan) - Ex.2

Temhair's HILLIE BILLIE (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder H.Muller, owner Kuhless Juergen) - Ex.3

Miliy Zver RUSSIAN STANDARD (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.4

ATHOS from Breaghva (Pitlochry's CATWEAZLe x GINGER Celtic Alanda, born 27.07.2008, breeder A.Depassio, owner Biedziak Mirosław) -Ex. 

ZVEROBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x TSARITSA SAVSKAYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.06.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG

ZEUS vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG

ZAR PAUL I vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG

LUPO ALBERTO dei Mangialupi (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi, born 21.10.2009, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Barbaglia Antonio) -VG

KAMILLO KROMO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Canali Francesco) -VG

Dahmrak's IMAGINE BELFAGOR (Dahmrak's KIDNEY x Dahmrak's XENIE MEA, born 14.01.2010, breeder S.Hohenberger, owner Calabrese Tullio) -VG

Conchobar NOTORIUS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar ERMIONE, born 01.06.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Merzario Pierluigi) -VG

ASSCAN (PERCIVAL Ionmhain Norman x JOSSELIN Irmidu, born 28.12.2009, breeder K.Zelenkova, owner Machala Vlastimil) -VG

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

IZBRANNIK KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.1, CAC

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion)

BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Gali Marcella) - Ex.1

Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 29.12.2007, breeder and owner Hermsen Christina) - Ex.2

Pitlochry's RAMSES (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's KALA KATE, born 07.09.2007, breeder and owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - Ex.3

VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.4

Gelert Spirit's BANDIT (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Grandis Nicola) - Ex. 

KIPPO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Callegaris Alessandro) -VG

Glor na Gael RALPH (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x Glor na Gael GEMMA, born 10.09.2009, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) -VG

DRUID Flintstone (GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flinstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - VG

BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi (Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 27.08.2005, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Leonardi Maria Christina) - VG

 

KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )

MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x DREAM MAKER of Nutstown, born 21.04.2004, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav)  - Ex.1, BOB Veteran Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012, BIS Veteran

 

CLUB CHAMPION CLASSE

LUPO ALBERTO dei Mangialupi (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi, born 21.10.2009, breeder D.Lori & M.Poli, owner Barbaglia Antonio) -

 

 

SUKI / BITCHES

Sędzia / Judge : Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)

 

KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)

FIONA Della Bassa Pavese (WINSTON Dellla Bassa Pavese x BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese, born 28.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Absent

 

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)

AUGUST AMBER O'Marksbay (JUST ME of First Avenue x Wolfhouse UMBRIELLA, born 14.08.2011, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav) - VP1, BOB Puppy Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012, BIS Puppy

COUNTESS JETTE vom Marchenmond (ADMIRIAL FRITZ vom Marchenmond x Celtic Impressions CORA, born 25.09.2011, breeder and owner D.&G.Kochling) - VP2

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )

DAKOTA Della Bassa Pavese (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESE x UMA Della Bassa Pavese, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOS Junior Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012

Glengail ILONA (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x Caredig Efiasco, born 16.07.2011, breeder S.Bradley, owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.2

Pitlochry's LUNA LOLLYPOP (Pitlochry's STING x GIGGLES of Aerie, born 22.06.2011, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.) - Ex.3

DEBORAH'S THEME FROM O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x MC KENZIE KINVARRA O'Marksbay, born 13.02.2011, breeder K.O.Wille & B.L.Olivind, owner K.O.Wille)-Ex.4

NIAGARA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (SHON MC KINSEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 23.02.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex.

Manowar O'MODESTY (Dahmrak's HURRICAN x Manowar MONTANA, born 28.06.2011, breeder Niklasson L., owner Sedlackova Katerina) -Ex.

Gruagach LEAL PHILOMEL (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.

EVENING STAR Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flintstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - Ex.

CELTIC CAJA vom Alpetal (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x TESSA, born 12.02.2011, breeder and owner J.M.Kuhless) - Ex.

CATTLEYA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x BAGHEERA de Mangialupi, born 25.04.2011, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Terzulli Luigi)-Ex.

Bribiba's HARVEST MOON (Santir SPIRIT OF THE GLEN OVER BRIBIBA x Brbiba's EBONY MOON, born 06.03.2011, breeder B. & F.Barnbrook, owner Kochling Daniela) -Ex.

BARONESSE PIA vom Marchenmond (Ballyphelan's DAVEY JONES x BEL AMOUR du Haras des Pierres de Lune, born 24.06.2011, breeder and owner Kochling Daniela)-Ex.

OVATSIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG

OGNENNYAYA STRELA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG 

Wolfhouse WILD AT HEART (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Wolfhouse URBAN SYMPHONY, born 09.11.2010, breeder P.Monberg, owner Blaghevicha Larisa)-Absent 

 

KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )

Skibberdeen's BRYANNE (Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 14.05.2010, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - Ex.1, res.CAC

Glor na Gael VAWE VEVINA (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Glor na Gael KENDRA, born 30.06.2010, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) - Ex.2

CANA CATHERINE Savinika (BARBARIAN LANCELOT Savinika x Mighty Hunter's OCCULIE SARAGH, born 02.08.2010, breeder S.Tranova, owner Sedlackova Katerina)-Ex.3

FEELING du Grand Chien de Culann (ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann x Scintillas QUEEN OF CHRISTMAS, born 02.10.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.4

CERRIDWEN Balfama (CARPE DIEM Mezi Kamarady x AURELIE od Rychlebskych Hor, born 16.06.2010, breeder M.Rudolecka, owner Kleiner Milos)-Ex.

BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese (Caredig GALILEO x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.09.2010, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) -Ex. 

LAVANDA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.

Donegan's ABIGAIL (Conchobar FAUNO x Araberara MOCHELA, born 26.12.2010, breeder and owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.

Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLATHNAT (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Cillekens Bettina)-VG

QASEY of Northern Forest (GARRY O'CONNOR of Northern Forest x FWEENAD of Northern Forest, born 21.06.2010, breeder M.Honsa, owner Greil Anita)-VG

Pitlochry's JAVA (Pitlochry's STING x Pitlochry's ZAZOE ZELDA, born 21.09.2010, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.) -VG

LEGENDA O VIKINGACH iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - G 

Conchobar OGUINNESS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar FOLLIA, born 10.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Lambri Sarah) -G 

Miliy Zver SKOLANN (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Athcarne CIARA, born 01.07.2010, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) -Absent

 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

FRANCE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishmann CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1, CAC, BOS, Sighthound Spring Club Winner Italy 2012

Cualainn HULDAH (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.& N.R.Harvey, owner Fernhout Eveijn Constance) - Ex.2

Skibberdeen's ARDNA (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 28.06.2009, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - Ex.3

Gaeltarra Eireann DARK ROSALEEN (Solstrand YORICK OF BARONGLEN x Gaelterra Eireann MO, born 10.07.2009, breeder and owner Jansen Jon) -Ex.4 

VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -  Ex.

Milyi Zver ROBBERESS (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILY ZVER, born 10.04.2008, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.

Milyi Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA (CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Miliy Zver MOZAIKA, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) -Ex.

Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEANN AINE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder and owner Hemann Andrea) -Ex.

Glor na Gael NAOMI (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) -Ex.

Geasa's MALAQUENA (Ard na Sealga's MATCHPOINT x Geasa's MURCHU MOR, born 18.10.2006, breeder E.Sweheim-Kruisinga, owner Cillekens Bettina)-Ex.

Dahmrak's JOLE (MON AMI von der Oelmuhle x Dahmrak's NUANCE, born 27.01.2010, breeder S.Hohenberger, owner Galli Marcella) -Ex.

Conchobar PETRA (Conchobar LUCIFERO x WARCONCHOBAR Della Bassa Pavese, born 15.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Grandis Nicola)-VG

MAI Sedy Lord (DRUID Flinstone x CHAMPAGNE Sedy Lord, born 12.03.2010, breeder V.Jestrabova, owner Rysova Irena) - VG

Maciarot KAYAMBA (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Glor na Gael ISABELLA, born 25.09.2009, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Giuseppe) - VG 

Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEIL ALBHE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder Hemann A., owner Huber Ingrid) -VG

HEAVENS JOY of Kirld Ground Castle (WILLIAM of Nutstown x ELEANOR of Our Valley, born 28.03.2010, breeder and owner Daubenfeld Monette) -VG 

ISTINA KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - G 

BRANWEN Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) -G

BIDDYRHU IW Aus Spatthausen (YASKAWN of Northern Forest x FAIBLE of Northern Forest, born 19.09.2007, breeder U.Spatt, owner Greil Anita)-G 

IVANA TRUMP I.L. of Lahrob (CU CHULAIN v.Koppa's Hof x MEARA NELDA Zamatove Ocko, breeder Z.Olah, owner Robitz Roxana) -Absent 

Temhair's HEAVEN CAN WAIT (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) -Absent 

DARKNESS Flintstone (GREYSTONE de Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - 

 

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

Easy Runner HIMALAYA (Easy Runner EOGHAN x Easy Runner DRAMBUIE, born 25.08.2008, breeder J.Das, owner Mullerova Jana) - Ex.1, CAC

ZHEMCHUZHINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.03.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.2, res.CAC

DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari, born 01.01.2009, breeder and owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) - Ex.3 

FLOWER of Twilight Zone (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x Glor na Gael EITHLINN, born 15.07.2007, breeder V.Szetei, owner Koecher Gabriele & Josef) - VG4

GALATEA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FEY FAETON AT Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -  VG

 

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )


Maciarot OLIVER ST JOHN GOGARTY (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x FORGET ME NOT, born 31.10.2007, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Guseppe) - Ex.1

GRAND PRIX Roan Inish (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008, breeder P.Tomasovicova, owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - Ex.2

Athcarne CIARA (Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BRID OF ATHCARNE, born 16.06.2007, breeder T.Redmond, owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.3

ADA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Canali Francesco) - Ex.4

Glor na Gael LADY ROSE (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007, breeder and owner Csilla and Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.

GEISHA Festina (ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 12.04.2006, breeder and owner Woźna-Gil Hanna) - Ex.

Termhair's GERMANY (Carrickaneena SLIEVE GULLION x CARLOTTA Hound of Hovel, born 12.01.2009, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) -Ex.

X-LADY von der Sarrazenen (MARVIN von den Sarrazenen x KIWANA von den Sarrazenen, born 29.05.2009, breeder M.Sarrazin, owner Galli Marcella) -  Ex.

YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BOSFOR Salutaris x SNEZHNAYA KOROLEVA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG

VESENNYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG

Solnechnyi Veter KASSANDRA VOLSHEBNY LES (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008, breeder Laptina T., owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG 

KIMERA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Savina Vittorio) - VG 

BRIGID Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) - VG 

Araberara MOCHELA (Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007, breeder M.Grassi, owner Anwender Heinz) -Absent 

 

CLUB CHAMPION CLASSE

Glor na Gael VICTORIA (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Glor na Gael Kendra, born 30.06.2010, breeder C.Juhasz, owner Iori D.& Poli M.) - Ex.1

 

POZA KONKURENCJĄ / OUT OF COMPETITION

CICOLINA of Muma (BEATHA del Villar de la Plata x RAZEL of Muma, born 19.01.2007, breeder G.Barreda, owner Bartoli Rachel) -