Greynest: quality not quantity

Wilczarze są naszą pasją, są radością dla oczu i balsamem dla duszy.

Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption
Image Caption

X Europejski Kongres Wilczarza Irlandzkiego EIWC Vingsted 27.06.2010 (DK)


Fotorelacja / Pictures

 

Sędziowie / Judges :

Knut Olav Wille ( "O'Marksbay" Kennel, Norway )

Outi Piisi-Putta ( "Beatus" Kennel, Finland )

Jean McDonald-Ulliott ( "Hibeck" Kennel, Great Britain )

 

 

PSY / MALES

 

Sędzia / Judge : Knut Olav Wille ( "O'Marksbay" Kennel, Norway )

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS  

Tsarskaja Prihot YAROSLAV MUDRY ( Tsarskaja Prihot ZHELANNY DOLGOZHDA x Tsarskaja Prihot MARGARITA, born 26.11.2009 ) - VP 1  

Faxbos ALBERT ( Faxbos THYSON x Ulvsholms JENNA, born 14.10.2009 ) - P 2

Milly Zver RUSSIAN STANDARD ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.1.2009 ) - Absent 

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )

EOGHAN III Du Grand Chien De Culann ( Inishmaan CHARLES x BELLUCCI du Grand Chien de Culann, born 01.02.2009 ) - Ex. 1, Junior Winner, BIS Junior  X EIWC Congress

Cormacs MADDOX ( Furulongs HUMPHREY x Cormacs CARMEN ELEKTRA, born 01.01.2009 ) - Ex. 2

Sapwood's ONE MAN SHOW ( Gogamagog's DERMOT x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 23.03.2009 ) - Ex. 3

EINER WIE KEINER vom Vesperkreuz ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x MISS AUSTRIA 2006 vom Vesperkreuz, born 24.01.2009 ) - Ex. 4 

Skyes ASLAN ( Fleetwind PUTNAM x Skyes TESS, born 16.04.2009 ) - Ex.

Mighty Hunter's QUARTERMIN ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Mighty Hunter's NICE TINY, born 27.02.2009 ) - Ex.

Pitlochry's YOSH ( Pitlochry's KILLIAN x Pitlochry's YEZZEBELL, born 10.02.2009 ) - Ex.

BALAN Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHEYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 19.09.2009 ) - VG

SEA RIDER Sagittarius ( Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x Owenmore DEIRDRE, born 21.08.2009 ) - VG

LYNCH Cudama ( Araberara INDREI x FREYA Cudama, born 24.05.2009 ) - VG  

IZBRANNIK KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.08.2009 ) - Sufficient

 

 

Sędzia / Judge : Jean McDonald-Ulliott ( "Hibeck" Kennel, Great Britain )  

KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )

CHRISTMAS STAR von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE von der Oelmuhle, born 28.10.2008 ) - Ex.1, CAC

ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann ( Inishmaan CHARLES x BELLUCCI du Grand Chien de Culann, born 01.02.2009 ) - Ex. 2

ATHOS from Breaghva ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x GINGER Celtic Alanda, born 27.07.2008 ) - Ex. 3

AUTHORITY Celtic Pride ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x YUNKALY iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 02.08.2008 ) - Ex. 4

Pyatnitca BEAST ROARING LOUDLY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA, born 08.10.2008 ) - Ex.

NIGEL Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan, born 18.12.2008 ) - Ex.

Rysheron's FRANKIE D AT SAPWOODS ( Rysheron's CITADEL THE SEQUEL x Rysheron's REFLECTION, born 28.11.2008 ) - Ex.

EDAN PLAMYA IRLANDII iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.12.2008 ) - Ex.

 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 26.12.2007 ) - Ex. 1 

BALOO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONAFLOR dei Mangialupi, born 03.06.2007 ) - Ex. 2

CASINO-ROYAL Du Grand Chien De Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann, born 28.05.2007 ) - Ex. 3

Pitlochry's RAMSES ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's KALA KATE, born 07.09.2007 ) - Ex. 4 

FINGOLFIN of Irish Cream ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 29.02.2008 ) - Ex.

DRUID Flintstone ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 26.06.2008 ) - Ex.

GIANBURRASCA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2008 ) - Ex.

VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.

EMERALD Isle's Tipperary ( Inishowen MITA AV BALCK GLACIER x Mc'Kenzies CURRAHEEN, born 13.09.2004 ) - VG

Hertta-Assan DILEAS ( Carel Wolf JALMARI x Hertta-Assan BAMI, born 02.08.2005 ) - VG

CAMPINO vom den Sudewisen ( DAN vom Arsbecker Hof x Dudulon BEALTAINE LILE, born 14.10.2008 ) - VG

BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) - VG

Brachan GLEN FINDOCHTY ( Carrickaneena SIIEVE GULLION x Brachan BUSTD KHIA, born 13.01.2008 ) - VG

Pitlochry's CAMELOT ELVIS ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - VG

Waverine's COBAIN ( Oakwoods FARLEY x Waverine's AKTINO, born 29.04.2008 ) - VG

Tinwhistle's PJOTR TSAIKOVSKY ( Wolfhouse PERGOLESI x Tinwhistle's ETOLE DU NORD, born 11.02.2008 ) - VG

GULFSTREAM iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FEY FEATON at Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.04.2008 ) - Absent 

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS  ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 27.8.2005 ) - Ex. 1 

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS  ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )

Pitlochry's O BRYAN-ORAK ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Celtic Myst BROLLY, born 08.06.2007 ) - Ex. 1, Best Male, BIS 2

SHADOW von der Oelmuhle ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x BOLIVIA Salutaris, born 19.08.2006 ) - Ex. 2 

CHAMBORD Du Grand Chien De Culann (CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC Du Grand Chien De Culann, born 28.05.2007) -  Ex. 3

Gaeltarra Eireann THE GRAND WAZOO ( Gaeltarra Eireann TYAS THYRONE x Gaeltarra Eireann PRIDE OF JUSTICE, born 07.04.2007 ) - Ex. 4

BRADY of Irish Cream ( Siegmound's ARAGORN x ELECTRA EXTRA Roan Inish, born 03.01.2006 ) - Ex.  

AMULET KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) -  Ex.

Kellyhide's DOUBLE-O-SEVEN ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x REINEZABO dei Mangialupi, born 16.12.2007 ) -  Ex.

Glor na Gael IARLA ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - Ex.

Pierpoint EL! IMAGINE CANICOLD ( Tirowen SIRIUS x ARAMOANA of First Avenue, born 29.11.2005 ) - Ex. 

STORMWIND ( FAUST Cudama x Tinwhistle's NINA RICI, born 07.04.2007 ) - Ex.  

Pitlochry's CATWEAZLE ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - Ex.

Milly Zver POTAP UDALOY MOLODETS ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 13.04.2008 ) - Ex. 

Wolfhouse TOSCANINI ( Wolfhouse SCARLATTI x Knallasen's HORTENSIA, born 05.05.2006 ) - VG 

Glor na Gael IVANHOE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - VG

Eikica INCEDRIBLE ISAAC ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x Dahmrak's DEJLIGE DENISE, born 07.05.2006 ) - VG 

SCOOBY DOO av Grunningen ( Easy Runner BADGER x DVINA av Grunningen, born 03.05.2006 ) - VG

Fortune Race KENO ( CHUCK vom Luchemer Bruckchen x Fortune Race DONNA, born 13.08.2005 ) - VG

Pitlochry's HURRICANE ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Pitlochry's ESRAH ESTHER, born 13.11.2005 ) - VG

Mighty Hunter's ODIN CASHAL ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x Mighty Hunter's NICE TINY, born 31.08.2007 ) - VG

AME-DE-LOP Des Coeurs De Lune ( STANISLAS Des Coeurs De Lune x SALINE Des Coeurs De Lune,born ??.??.????) -  ?

 

SUKI / BITCHES

 

Sędzia / Judge : Knut Olav Wille ( "O'Marksbay" Kennel, Norway )

KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS ( 6 - 9 months )

Miliy Zver ROBBERESS ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009 ) -  VP 1, BIS Puppy X EIWC Congress

 Miliy Zver RUS LUXURY ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009 ) -  VP 2 

Tinwhistle's HELLO MARY LOU ( Tinwhistle's PJOTR TSAJKOVSKY x Tinwhistle's MADE IN HEAVEN, born 03.10.2009 ) - VP 3

MARTA dei Mangialupi ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi, born 21.10.2009 ) - Absent

Mighty Hunter's RIVERDANCE ( Mighty Hunter's ODIN CESHAL x Mighty Hunter's NEXT BABA YAGA, born 20.10.2009 ) - Absent

 

KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )

Cormacs ZEENA ( Furulongs HUMPHREY x Cormacs CARMEN ELECTRA, born 01.01.2009   ) - Ex. 1, Junior Winner

FIRST LADY von der Oelmuhle ( Inishmaan CHARLES x Fortune Race IVY'S TRIBE, born 16.02.2009 ) - Ex. 2

Brokenwheel NEMESIA ( Brokenwheel DACUS x Brokenwheel GAGEA, born 13.07.2009 ) - Ex. 3

Skibberdeen's ARDNA ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born  20.06.2009 ) - Ex. 4

Femke's FOOTSTEPS AINE ( FAOLAN of Beltine x Wolfhouse TIGER RAG, born 03.03.2009 ) - Ex.

BREYA GRIAN Dar Amhantar ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BERIKA z LenexuLenexu, born 17.08.2009 ) - Ex.

BRONACH Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHEYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009 ) - Ex.

Pitlochry's CHELSY ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Pitlochry's LOVESONG, born 21.06.2009 ) - Ex.

Pitlochry's XZENIA ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x JUST A TOUCH v.d. Ruempol, born 27.01.2009 ) - Ex.

Tullstown ANOUK ( Kellyhide's DOUBLE-O-SEVEN x Waverine's AMOENIT, born 18.04.2009 ) - VG

IVANA TRUMP IRISH LOVE of Lahrob ( CHULAINN v. Koppa's Hof x Zamatove OCKO MEARA, born 02.03.2009 ) - VG

Eikica NICE NELLY ( Pierpoint EIL IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 25.09.2009 ) - VG

Eikica NANNY NATHALIE ( Pierpoint EIL IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 25.09.2009 ) - VG

JEANINE of Irish Cream ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 26.03.2009 ) - VG

DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen ( Ballyphelan DAVY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari, born 01.01.2009 ) - VG

Sapwood's ONE LITTLE WISH ( Gogamagog's DERMOT x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 23.03.2009 ) - VG

Oscailte AON ORLA ( Sall'bazz TOR x Amusing AUTUMN, born 13.08.2009 ) - VG

ZHEMCHUCHINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009 ) - VG

Innsetlia's GRACE ( BOSS x Magh Itha's CLEOPATRA, born 20.04.2009 ) - VG

Graystone FARULAH ( Conchobar FAUNO x Gartlove GLENDARULE, born 04.02.2009 ) - VG

Wiglywagly's SAPPHIRE ( Mami's BEARDIE LUIGINO x Wiglywagly's FEALE STAR, born 10.04.2009 ) - VG 

BRIGID Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribny Potok, born 18.09.2009 ) - G

OPHELIA Surycan ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x LARA Surycan, born 31.01.2009 ) - G

ZAGADKA KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.06.2009 ) -  Cannot be judged

Pierpoint GRETHA GARBO ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Pierpoint DEIRDRE, born 28.02.2009 ) - Cannot be judged

 

Sędzia / Judge : Outi Piisi-Putta ( "Beatus" Kennel, Finland ) 

KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )

GAYNOR Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex. 1

CHRISTMAS ANGEL von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE von der Oelmuhle, born 16.10.2008 ) - Ex. 2

HARD ROCK of Lahrob ( Je N'ai Rien OUBLE ANGUS x BRIDGET of Irish Cream, born 25.12.2008 ) - Ex. 3

GI GI GIRL of Lahrob ( Je N'airien DOUBLE ANGUS x Siegmound's ALFRIN, born 20.12.2008 ) - Ex. 4 

EZHEVICHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.12.2008 ) - Ex. 

GINGER ROGERS Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex. 

NENA Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan, born 18.12.2008 ) - VG 

Easy Runner HIMALAYA Solnechnyi ( Easy Runner EOGHAN x Easu Runner DRAMBULE, born 25.08.2008 ) - VG

Gogamagog's FLANNA ( GIANBURRASCA dei Mangialupi x Wolfhouse QUISITE, born 09.12.2008 ) - VG

Pitlochry's UTAH ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Ballyphelan MERI WYNNE, born 23.09.2008 ) - VG

Solnechnyi Veter KASSANDRA VOLSHEBNY LES ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008 ) - VG

Solnechnyi Veter KASSIOPEIA ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008 ) - G

Pyantnitca BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA, born 08.10.2008 ) - ?

 

KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )

GIGGLES of Aerie ( Pitlochry's QUINTUS x GIGGLES AERIE of Eagle, born 22.06.2006 ) - Ex. 1, CAC

VIRGINIA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex. 2     

ZANDRA von der Oelmuhle ( Inishmaan CHARLES x Pitlochry's VALERY, born 23.02.2008 ) - Ex. 3

Glor na Gael NAOMI ( Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS, born 14.04.2008 ) - Ex. 4

BAGHEERA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei Mangialupi, born 03.06.2007 ) -  Ex.  

JULKA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 13.03.2008 ) - Ex. 

Pitlochry's SUNFLOWER ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x Pitlochry's YEZZEBELL, born 15.10.2007 ) - Ex.  

Ballygran's ASHLING ANWEN ( Rovaleco's IRCO IDOL x Mc'Kenzie's BALLINALEE, born 13.03.2004 ) - Ex. 

Sapwood's PLAY OF LIGHTS ( Gogamagog's VARLET x CHANTERSS Irmidu, born 16.07.2007 ) - Ex.      

ESCADA of Kirld Ground Castle ( MARVIN von der Sarrazenen x ERINN von Wilar, born 20.11.2007 ) -  Ex.

Tinwhistle's MADE IN HEAVEN ( Cormac's AXE x Thinwhistle's QUEEN OFFENGLAND, born 12.07.2005 ) -  Ex.

VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) -  Ex. 

Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER (CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 03.03.2007 ) - Ex.

AFRODITE ( BRES MAC ELATHA Really Irish x Fernmark KLEIO, born 09.02.2008 ) -  Ex.

VESSENYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.

Kellyhide's DREAMWORKS ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x REINEZABO dei Mangialupi, born 16.12.2007 ) - VG

DARKNESS Flintstone ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 26.06.2008 ) - VG

Kellyhide's EKSTRAVAGANZA ( Wolfhouse UMBERTO x Wolfhouse TE KANAVA, born 06.08.2008 ) - VG

Kellyhide's DANIELLA ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x REINEZABO dei Mangialupi, born 16.12.2007 ) -  VG

Sapwood's AMUSING APRIL ( FAY FAETON at Gruagach x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 27.02.2007 ) - VG

VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) -  VG

DUCHINKA VOLK Des Coeurs De Lune ( Nutstown BALBRIGGAN x ASPHODELE Des Coeurs De Lune, born 08.10.2008 ) - VG

ANNAN Balfama ( RYANAIR Sagittarius x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 27.01.2008 ) - G

Pierpoint FIONA ONE AND ONLY WONDER ( Wildisle EMERALDISLE MAXIM x ARAMOANA of First Avenue, born 03.05.2007 ) - G

Waverine's CALIFORNIA ( Oakwoods FARLEY x Waverine's AKTINO, born 29.04.2008 ) -  G

PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - G

Sapwood's AMUSING AUTUMN ( FAY FAETON at Gruagach x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 27.02.2007 ) - G

BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) - G

GRYOZA LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FEY FEATON at Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.04.2008 ) -  G

Ballygran's CRUATHA CAOIMHE ( TIR N'A NOIR O'Marksbay x Mc'Kenzie's BALLINALEE, born 20.03.2007 ) - G  

CARRY ( ? x ?, born 10.12.2007 ) - G

Sapwood's PLAY OF COLOURS ( Gogamagog's VARLET x CHANTERSS Irmidu, born 16.07.2007 ) - Absent

Milly Zver PRASKOVIA IZ PODMOSKOV ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - Absent

 

KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS  ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )

BETTINA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex. 1 

 

KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS  ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )

ADA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex. 1, Best Bitch, BIS

Glor na Gael LADY ROSE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007 ) - Ex. 2

Kellyhide's BERNADETTE ( Fleetwind CUTTER x ALLEGRIA of First Avenue, born 14.10.2005 ) - Ex. 3

Milly Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - Ex. 4

GEISHA Festina ( ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 12.04.2006 ) - Ex.

AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) - Ex.

YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa  ( BOSFOR Salutaris x SHNEZNAYA KOROLEVNA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005 ) - Ex. 

Cormac's CARMEN ELEKTRA ( Pitlochry's XECEL x Cormac's MRS.SIPPY, born 02.02.2006 ) - Ex.

Knallasen's CHERUBINI ( Knallasen's OSS OGONSTEN x Knallasen's MORLEY, born 03.09.2007 ) - Ex. 

AUSTRIA MISS 2006 vom Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 06.03.2006 ) - Ex. 

Pierpoint EAGLEEYE CHERRY ( Tirowen SIRIUS x ARAMOANA of First Avenue, born 29.11.2005 ) - VG

Gruagach IN GOBLIN ( FEY FEATON at Gruagach x Seplecur MARLENA, born 15.09.2007 ) - VG

REINEZABO dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x Best Easter ARABELLA, born 27.08.2005 ) - VG

MIRIELL ( Comedias HUNTING HAWK x Knallasen's NINLIL, born 11.07.2006 ) - VG

TIRIL ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Sunborne LIBERTY LOVE IN CANYON, born 23.09.2006 ) - VG

IRLANDIA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCET x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.03.2007 ) - VG 

LILLEMOR av Grunningen ( Greirish URBANE x Blakeskerra DUANA, born 27.10.2007 ) - Absent

Athcarne CIARA ( Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BIRD OF ATHCARNE, born 16.06.2007 ) - Absent

 

KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )

Wolfhouse PAVANE ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x Wolfhouse KNOCK OUT, born 09.07.2001 ) - Ex. 1, BIS Veteran

Mc'Kenzie's BALLINALEE ( Rovalesco's FRIAR FRANCE x Killykeen KANSAN, born 24.10.2001 ) - Ex.2

ARAMOANA of First Avenue ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x YAHOO RATHKEALE, born 01.07.2003 ) - Absent