Wyniki / Results :
Sędziowie / Judges :
Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)
Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA)
Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH - BIS XI EIWC Congress
PSY / MALES
Sędzia / Judge : Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)
KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)
Wolfhouse YALE (Solstrand ARTHUR ARDFHUIL x Kellyhide EXTRAVAGANZA, born 04.11.2011, breeder P.Monberg, owner Somers Ankie) - VP1, BOB Baby XI EIWC Congress
ERAGON Della Bassa Pavese ( Caredig DENZIL x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - VP2
ARTUDEFIORICHIARI (BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's x X-LADY von den Sarrazenen, born 11.11.2011, breeder and owner Galli Marcella) -VP3
FINIAN Della Bassa Pavese (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese, born 28.12.2011, breeder L.Salamon, owner Paparella Alessandro)- P4
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)
Eriu's AGA KHAN ( Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x Gulliagh Eriu, born 02.09.2011, breeder B.Ahrens & N.Boesche, owner Splittberber Dirk) - VP1, BOS Puppy XI EIWC Congress
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )
DONNERHALL Della Bassa Pavesa (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESA x UMA Della Bassa Pavesa, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOS Junior XI EIWC Congress
ORAKUL KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.2
Glor na Gael ZAPPA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael KILLALA, born 10.12.2010, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.3
Candeire NETTUNO (Foresight OZZY x Dahmraks's HECIA, born 30.05.2011, breeder Camplone, owner Sambastian Dario) - Ex.4
ELF Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flinstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Jana Mullerova) -Ex.
Tsarskaja Prihot GORDEY AT CAEN MORHEN (Tskarskaja Prihot KAZANOVA x Tsarskaja Prihot IGRA S OGNEM, born 26.05.2011, breeder N.Beresneva, owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) - VG
MAG MERLIN iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 16.02.2011, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - VG
Gruagach LEAL PADDY (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -VG
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )
FAUNE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1
Miliy Zver STRONG FELLA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Athcarne CIARA, born 01.07.2010, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.2
Conchobar NOTORIUS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar ERMIONE, born 01.06.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Merzario Pierluigi) - Ex.3
Cu-Cruithin DUNCAN OF FESTINA (Knallasen's COUPERIN x Cu-Cruithin CALTRA, born 28.05.2010, breeder W.Kmiecik, owner Hanna Woźna-Gil) - Ex.4
ESCAPE TO OSCAILTE Really Irish (Knallasen's COUPERIN x CERIDWEN Really Irish, born 23.05.2009, breeder E.Beres, owner Hottola Sari) -Ex.
LUNNY SVET iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - G
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )
ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BELLUCI du Grand Chien de Cullan, born 01.02.2009, owner and breeder Frederic Maison) - Ex.1, CAC
Neuschwanstein GREAT DREAM (SHADOW von der Oelmuhle x AURA NEUSCHWANSTEIN vom Vesperkreuz, born 09.02.2010, breeder M.Teleki-Zahoran, Szetei Viktoria) - Ex.2, res.CAC
Cualainn JETHRO (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.&N.R.Harvey, owner Jansen Jan) - Ex.3
Miliy Zver RUSSIAN STANDARD (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.4
Temhair's HILLIE BILLIE (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder H.Muller, owner Kuhless Juergen) - Ex.
KAMILLO KROMO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Canali Francesco) -Ex.
ATHOS from Breaghva (Pitlochry's CATWEAZLe x GINGER Celtic Alanda, born 27.07.2008, breeder A.Depassio, owner Biedziak Mirosław) -Ex.
Conchobar NARWAIN (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar ERMIONE, born 01.06.2010, breeder & owner Valerani Luca) - Ex.
ASSCAN (PERCIVAL Ionmhain Norman x JOSSELIN Irmidu, born 28.12.2009, breeder K.Zelenkova, owner Machala Vlastimil) -VG
ZEUS vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG
ZAR PAUL I vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG
LUPO ALBERTO dei Mangialupi (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi, born 21.10.2009, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Barbaglia Antonio) -VG
ZVEROBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x TSARITSA SAVSKAYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.06.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG
GOLDFINGER vom Vesperkreuz (ANDREJU vom Vesperkreuz x BETTINA dei Mangialupi, born 21.02.2010, breeder S.Wolf, owner Eleonori Enrico) -Absent
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )
VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.1, CAC, Best Working Irish Wolfhound XI EIWC Congress
IZBRANNIK KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - res.CAC, Ex. 2
KILFAOLIN of Northern Forest (BOGUS of Northern Forest x SARO IW AINSCOUGH, born 21.09.2009, breeder Honsa Margit, owner Furnkranz Angelika) - Ex.3
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )
Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 29.12.2007, breeder and owner Hermsen Christina) - Ex.1, Best Male XI EIWC Congress, BIS
BALOO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei M.angialupi, born 03.06.2007, breeder and owner Iori D. & Poli M.) - Ex.2
Pitlochry's RAMSES (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's KALA KATE, born 07.09.2007, breeder and owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - Ex.3
Glor na Gael RALPH (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x Glor na Gael GEMMA, born 10.09.2009, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.4
BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Gali Marcella) - Ex.
BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi (Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 27.08.2005, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Leonardi Maria Christina) - Ex.
DRUID Flintstone (GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flinstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - Ex.
KIPPO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Callegaris Alessandro) -VG
Gelert Spirit's BANDIT (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Grandis Nicola) - VG
VENANZIO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Furrer Monica) -VG
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )
MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x DREAM MAKER of Nutstown, born 21.04.2004, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav) - Ex.1, BOS Veteran XI EIWC Congress
NISO dei Mangialupi (Hibeck RODNEY x MISS MOPPET dei Mangialupi, born 08.03.2004, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Scheer Jan) - Ex.2
RYAN Della Bassa Pavese (Caredig KAVA OF SADE x HIGH SOCIETTY Della Bassa Pavese, born 18.09.2003, breeder L.Salamon, owner Filippetto Ornella) - Absent
SUKI / BITCHES
Sędzia / Judge : Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA)
KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)
ADELAIDEFIORICHIARI (BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's x X-LADY von den Sarrazenen, born 11.11.2011, breeder and owner Galli Marcella) - VP1, BOS Puppy XI EIWC Congress
FIONA Della Bassa Pavese (WINSTON Dellla Bassa Pavese x BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese, born 28.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Absent
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)
AUGUST AMBER O'Marksbay (JUST ME of First Avenue x Wolfhouse UMBRIELLA, born 14.08.2011, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav) - VP1, BOB Puppy XI EIWC Congress
MORGANDY of Irish Cream (YUKON JACK von der Oelmuhle x GRANIA of Irish Cream, born 09.09.2011, breeder V.Szabo, owner Aldebaran Contreras) - VP2
COUNTESS JETTE vom Marchenmond (ADMIRIAL FRITZ vom Marchenmond x Celtic Impressions CORA, born 25.09.2011, breeder and owner D.&G.Kochling) - Absent
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )
DAKOTA Della Bassa Pavese (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESE x UMA Della Bassa Pavese, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOB Junior XI EIWC Congress
DEBORAH'S THEME FROM O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x MC KENZIE KINVARRA O'Marksbay, born 13.02.2011, breeder K.O.Wille & B.L.Olivind, owner K.O.Wille)-Ex.2
Gruagach LEAL PHILOMEL (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.3
Pitlochry's LUNA LOLLYPOP (Pitlochry's STING x GIGGLES of Aerie, born 22.06.2011, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.)-Ex.4
DOROTHY di Castello Berge (EMBBASSADOR of First Avenue x ARIELLE di Castello Berge, born 21.01.2011, breeder J.& E.Stein, owner Hottola Sari)-Ex.
Glengail ILONA (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x Caredig Efiasco, born 16.07.2011, breeder S.Bradley, owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.
OGNENNYAYA STRELA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex.
Oscailte CARA CINNIE (Rysheron's FRANKIE D AT SAPWOODs x GAYNOR Roan Inish, born 17.01.2011, breeder and owner Hottola Sari)-Ex.
Bribiba's HARVEST MOON (Santir SPIRIT OF THE GLEN OVER BRIBIBA x Brbiba's EBONY MOON, born 06.03.2011, breeder B. & F.Barnbrook, owner Kochling Daniela) -VG
OVATSIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG
NIAGARA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (SHON MC KINSEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 23.02.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG
Manowar O'MODESTY (Dahmrak's HURRICAN x Manowar MONTANA, born 28.06.2011, breeder Niklasson L., owner Sedlackova Katerina) -VG
CATTLEYA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x BAGHEERA de Mangialupi, born 25.04.2011, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Terzulli Luigi)-VG
Wolfhouse WILD AT HEART (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Wolfhouse URBAN SYMPHONY, born 09.11.2010, breeder P.Monberg, owner Blaghevicha Larisa) - VG
EVENING STAR Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flintstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - Absent
CELTIC CAJA vom Alpetal (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x TESSA, born 12.02.2011, breeder and owner J.M.Kuhless) - Absent
BARONESSE PIA vom Marchenmond (Ballyphelan's DAVEY JONES x BEL AMOUR du Haras des Pierres de Lune, born 24.06.2011, breeder and owner Kochling Daniela)-Absent
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months)
FEELING du Grand Chien de Culann (ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann x Scintillas QUEEN OF CHRISTMAS, born 02.10.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1
Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLATHNAT (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Cillekens Bettina)- Ex.2
Glor na Gael VAWE VEVINA (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Glor na Gael KENDRA, born 30.06.2010, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) - Ex.3
CERRIDWEN Balfama (CARPE DIEM Mezi Kamarady x AURELIE od Rychlebskych Hor, born 16.06.2010, breeder M.Rudolecka, owner Kleiner Milos)-Ex.4
CANA CATHERINE Savinika (BARBARIAN LANCELOT Savinika x Mighty Hunter's OCCULIE SARAGH, born 02.08.2010, breeder S.Tranova, owner Sedlackova Katerina)- Ex.
Araberara ORPOLA (Araberara INDREI x Araberara LEGRESSA, born 05.07.2010, breeder and owner Grassi Marcella)-Ex.
Donegan's ABIGAIL (Conchobar FAUNO x Araberara MOCHELA, born 26.12.2010, breeder and owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.
Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLUE FAIRY (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Somers Ankie) -Ex.
Pitlochry's JAVA (Pitlochry's STING x Pitlochry's ZAZOE ZELDA, born 21.09.2010, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.) -Ex.
Skibberdeen's BRYANNE (Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 14.05.2010, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - VG
QASEY of Northern Forest (GARRY O'CONNOR of Northern Forest x FWEENAD of Northern Forest, born 21.06.2010, breeder M.Honsa, owner Greil Anita)-VG
LEGENDA O VIKINGACH iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
LAVANDA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese (Caredig GALILEO x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.09.2010, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) -VG
Conchobar OGUINNESS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar FOLLIA, born 10.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Lambri Sarah) -Absent
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )
FRANCE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishmann CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1, CAC
Glor na Gael NAOMI (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) - Ex.2, res.CAC
JEANETTE of Irish Cream (BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 26.03.2009, breeder V.Szabo, owner Nyikos Robert) - Ex.3
Cualainn HULDAH (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.& N.R.Harvey, owner Fernhout Eveijn Constance) - Ex.4
ZHEMCHUZHINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.03.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex.
Skibberdeen's ARDNA (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 28.06.2009, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - Ex., Best Movement
Mighty Hunter's TAJ MAHAL (Knallasen's COLLAN x Mighty Hunter's OPAL MELODY, born 20.04.2010, breeder and owner Jaacks Rudiger)-Ex.
Milyi Zver ROBBERESS (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILY ZVER, born 10.04.2008, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.
Milyi Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA (CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Miliy Zver MOZAIKA, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) -Ex.
Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLISS (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Somers Ankie)-Ex.
HEAVENS JOY of Kirld Ground Castle (WILLIAM of Nutstown x ELEANOR of Our Valley, born 28.03.2010, breeder and owner Daubenfeld Monette) -Ex.
Geasa's MALAQUENA (Ard na Sealga's MATCHPOINT x Geasa's MURCHU MOR, born 18.10.2006, breeder E.Sweheim-Kruisinga, owner Cillekens Bettina)-Ex.
Gaeltarra Eireann DARK ROSALEEN (Solstrand YORICK OF BARONGLEN x Gaelterra Eireann MO, born 10.07.2009, breeder and owner Jansen Jon) - Ex., Best Head
Conchobar PETRA (Conchobar LUCIFERO x WARCONCHOBAR Della Bassa Pavese, born 15.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Grandis Nicola)-Ex.
BRANWEN Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) -VG
Araberara NEBLA (Araberara LIGOS x Araberara HENNA, born 25.11.2007, breeder and owner Grassi Marcella) -VG
Conchobar LONDONTIPTON (Ravensbeech SEQUITOR x Conchobar ELIZABETH, born 01.03.2009, breeder and owner Valerani Luca)-VG
VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
MAI Sedy Lord (DRUID Flinstone x CHAMPAGNE Sedy Lord, born 12.03.2010, breeder V.Jestrabova, owner Rysova Irena) - VG
Maciarot KAYAMBA (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Glor na Gael ISABELLA, born 25.09.2009, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Giuseppe) - VG
Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEANN AINE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder and owner Hemann Andrea) -VG
Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEIL ALBHE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder Hemann A., owner Huber Ingrid) -VG
Dahmrak's JOLE (MON AMI von der Oelmuhle x Dahmrak's NUANCE, born 27.01.2010, breeder S.Hohenberger, owner Galli Marcella) -VG
Temhair's HEAVEN CANT WAIT (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) - Absent
IVANA TRUMP I.L. of Lahrob (CU CHULAIN v.Koppa's Hof x MEARA NELDA Zamatove Ocko, breeder Z.Olah, owner Robitz Roxana) -Absent
DARKNESS Flintstone (GREYSTONE de Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) -Absent
BIDDYRHU IW Aus Spatthausen (YASKAWN of Northern Forest x FAIBLE of Northern Forest, born 19.09.2007, breeder U.Spatt, owner Greil Anita)-Absent
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )
ISTINA KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.1,CAC
DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari, born 01.01.2009, breeder and owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) - Ex.2, res.CA
GALATEA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FEY FAETON AT Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.3
Easy Runner HIMALAYA (Easy Runner EOGHAN x Easy Runner DRAMBUIE, born 25.08.2008, breeder J.Das, owner Mullerova Jana) - Absent
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )
Maciarot OLIVER ST JOHN GOGARTY (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x FORGET ME NOT, born 31.10.2007, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Guseppe) - Ex.1, Best Female XI EIWC Congress, BIS 2
GEISHA Festina (ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 12.04.2006, breeder and owner Woźna-Gil Hanna) - Ex.2
Athcarne CIARA (Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BRID OF ATHCARNE, born 16.06.2007, breeder T.Redmond, owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.3
X-LADY von der Sarrazenen (MARVIN von den Sarrazenen x KIWANA von den Sarrazenen, born 29.05.2009, breeder M.Sarrazin, owner Galli Marcella) - Ex.4
ADA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Canali Francesco) - Ex.
Temhair's GERMANY (Carrickaneena SLIEVE GULLION x CARLOTTA Hound of Hovel, born (12.01.2009, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) -Ex.
Mighty Hunter's RIVERDANCE (Mighty Hunter's ODIN CASHEL x Mighty Hunter's NEXT BABA YAGA, born 20.10.2009, breeder and owner Jaaks Rudiger) -Ex.
Glor na Gael LADY ROSE (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007, breeder and owner Csilla and Tibor Juhasz) - VG
BRIGID Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) - VG
KIMERA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Savina Vittorio) - VG
Solnechnyi Veter KASSANDRA VOLSHEBNY LES (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008, breeder Laptina T., owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
Araberara MOCHELA (Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007, breeder M.Grassi, owner Anwender Heinz) -VG
YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BOSFOR Salutaris x SNEZHNAYA KOROLEVA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG, Best Stud Bitch
VESENNYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
GRAND PRIX Roan Inish (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008, breeder P.Tomasovicova, owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - VG
Oscailte AON ORLA (Sall'bazz TOR x Sapwood's AMUSING AUTUMN, born 13.08.2009, breeder and owner Hotolla Sari) -VG
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )
LAVINIA dei Mangialupi (Hibeck MISS RODNEY x MISS MOPPET dei Mangialupi, born 08.03.2004, breeder and owner Iori D.& Poli.M) - Ex.1, BOB Veteran XI EIWC Congress
Glor na Gael EITHLINN (RAPHAEL of Dunhill x BLACKBERRY of Twilight Zone, born 22.01.2004, breeder C.&T.Juhasz, owner Szetei Viktoria) - Ex.2
VANILLA ICE von der Oelmuhle (IRISH WONDER von der Oelmuhle x OLIWIA Wind Composition, born 31.03.2001, breeder Papenfuss J.& Roesner J., owner Bruske Andreas) - Ex.3, The Oldest Irish Wolfhound